Czas serwera:
2024-07-15 04:35:19

TERMINARZ

FAZA GRUPOWA

A
14-06-2024
GERFlaga GER
SCOFlaga SCO
15-06-2024
HUNFlaga HUN
SUIFlaga SUI
19-06-2024
GERFlaga GER
HUNFlaga HUN
19-06-2024
SCOFlaga SCO
SUIFlaga SUI
23-06-2024
SUIFlaga SUI
GERFlaga GER
23-06-2024
SCOFlaga SCO
HUNFlaga HUN
B
15-06-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
CROFlaga CRO
15-06-2024
ITAFlaga ITA
ALBFlaga ALB
19-06-2024
CROFlaga CRO
ALBFlaga ALB
20-06-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
ITAFlaga ITA
24-06-2024
ALBFlaga ALB
ESPFlaga ESP
24-06-2024
CROFlaga CRO
ITAFlaga ITA
C
16-06-2024
SVNFlaga SVN
DENFlaga DEN
16-06-2024
SRBFlaga SRB
ENGFlaga ENG
20-06-2024
SVNFlaga SVN
SRBFlaga SRB
20-06-2024
DENFlaga DEN
ENGFlaga ENG
25-06-2024
ENGFlaga ENG
SVNFlaga SVN
25-06-2024
DENFlaga DEN
SRBFlaga SRB
D
16-06-2024
POLFlaga POL
NEDFlaga NED
17-06-2024
AUTFlaga AUT
FRAFlaga FRA
21-06-2024
POLFlaga POL
AUTFlaga AUT
21-06-2024
NEDFlaga NED
FRAFlaga FRA
25-06-2024
NEDFlaga NED
AUTFlaga AUT
25-06-2024
FRAFlaga FRA
POLFlaga POL
E
17-06-2024
ROUFlaga ROU
UKRFlaga UKR
17-06-2024
BELFlaga BEL
SVKFlaga SVK
21-06-2024
SVKFlaga SVK
UKRFlaga UKR
22-06-2024
BELFlaga BEL
ROUFlaga ROU
26-06-2024
SVKFlaga SVK
ROUFlaga ROU
26-06-2024
UKRFlaga UKR
BELFlaga BEL
F
18-06-2024
TURFlaga TUR
GEOFlaga GEO
18-06-2024
PORFlaga POR
CZEFlaga CZE
22-06-2024
GEOFlaga GEO
CZEFlaga CZE
22-06-2024
TURFlaga TUR
PORFlaga POR
26-06-2024
CZEFlaga CZE
TURFlaga TUR
26-06-2024
GEOFlaga GEO
PORFlaga POR

1/8 FINAŁU

29-06-2024
SUIFlaga SUI
ITAFlaga ITA
29-06-2024
GERFlaga GER
DENFlaga DEN
30-06-2024
ENGFlaga ENG
SVKFlaga SVK
30-06-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
GEOFlaga GEO
01-07-2024
FRAFlaga FRA
BELFlaga BEL
01-07-2024
PORFlaga POR
SVNFlaga SVN
02-07-2024
ROUFlaga ROU
NEDFlaga NED
02-07-2024
AUTFlaga AUT
TURFlaga TUR

1/4 FINAŁU

05-07-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
GERFlaga GER
05-07-2024
PORFlaga POR
FRAFlaga FRA
06-07-2024
ENGFlaga ENG
SUIFlaga SUI
06-07-2024
NEDFlaga NED
TURFlaga TUR

PÓŁFINAŁ

09-07-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
FRAFlaga FRA
10-07-2024
ENGFlaga ENG
NEDFlaga NED

FINAŁ

14-07-2024
ESPFlaga ESP
ENGFlaga ENG